U20: | keine |
---|---|
U19: | Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste |
U16: | keine |
U12: | Aufstellung - Kreuztabelle - Rangliste |
U10: | 1 Mannschaft |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
101 | Laßan, Christian -- ML | 2098 - 59 | 2071 - 60 | - 27 | 4/6 | 1x kampflos + |
102 | Eberlein, Johann | 1859 - 49 | 1872 - 50 | +13 | 7½/9 | |
103 | Kunz, André | 1829 - 16 | 1777 - 17 | - 52 | 5/8 | 1x kampflos + |
104 | Creutznacher, Thomas | 1659 - 32 | 1708 - 33 | +49 | 4/5 | 2x kampflos + / 1x kampflos - |
105 | Schiebler, Marc | 1431 - 12 | 1425 - 13 | - 6 | 4½/5 | 1x kampflos + |
106 | Goschew, Alexander | 1513 - 24 | 1514 - 25 | + 1 | 3½/5 | 1x kampflos - |
201 | Großkopf, Jan | 1407 - 22 | 1461 - 23 | +54 | 1/2 | |
203 | Scharnke, Christoph | 1301 - 17 | 1427 - 18 | +126 | 5/5 | 1x kampflos + |
205 | Beier, Till | 1060 - 13 | 1028 - 14 | - 32 | 1/1 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
201 | Großkopf, Jan | 1407 - 22 | 1461 - 23 | +54 | 1½/2 | 1x kampflos - |
202 | Kühn, Niklas | 1257 - 9 | 1257 - 10 | ± 0 | 0/1 | 4x kampflos - |
203 | Scharnke, Christoph | 1301 - 17 | 1427 - 18 | +126 | 0/3 | |
204 | Templin, Paul | 1202 - 13 | 1237 - 14 | +35 | 1½/6 | |
205 | Beier, Till | 1060 - 13 | 1028 - 14 | - 32 | 0/1 | 1x kampflos + / 1x kampflos - |
206 | Schürmann, Gregor | 998 - 10 | 1043 - 11 | +45 | 1/6 | 1x kampflos - |
207 | Knappe, Paul-Martin | 1145 - 8 | 1105 - 9 | - 40 | 3/6 | 1x kampflos + |
208 | Lohse, Tim | 941 - 5 | 941 - 5 | - | 1/2 | |
209 | Schürmann, Robert | 821 - 6 | 874 - 7 | +53 | 2½/6 | |
210 | Stiller, Mandy | ----- | ----- | - | 0/1 | |
211 | Sommer, Julius | 733 - 2 | ||||
212 | Kuschela, Michel | 754 - 1 | ||||
213 | Bohlmann, Felix | RP | 944 - 1 | NEU | 1/5 | |
ML | Kiehl, Daniel |
Nr. | Verein | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | X | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 41½ |
2. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 1½ | X | 4 | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | - | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 2 | 2 | X | 3½ | ½ | ½ | 3½ | 1 | ½ | + | 6 | 19½ |
4. | SK König Tegel 1949 2 | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | X | 0 | 1½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13½ |
5. | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | X | 5½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 15 | 41½ |
6. | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | ½ | X | 4½ | 0 | 4½ | 4 | 12 | 28 |
7. | SG Grün-Weiß B'schulenweg | 0 | + | 2½ | 5 | 1 | 1½ | X | 0 | 3½ | 5½ | 8 | 25 |
8. | SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 1920 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 6 | X | 4½ | 6 | 18 | 45½ |
9. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | X | 0 | 4 | 18½ |
10. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 0 | 5 | X | 3 | 13½ |
U19 (DWZ-Schnitt: 1475) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 | 1755 | 9 | 18 | 45½ |
2. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1713 | 9 | 15 | 41½ |
2. | SV Empor Berlin | 1723 | 9 | 15 | 41½ |
4. | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1482 | 9 | 12 | 28 |
5. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg | 1341 | 9 | 8 | 25 |
6. | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 1520 | 9 | 7 | 20½ |
7. | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 1364 | 9 | 6 | 19½ |
8. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1334 | 9 | 4 | 18½ |
9. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 1209 | 9 | 3 | 13½ |
10. | SK König Tegel 1949 2 | 1305 | 9 | 2 | 13½ |
Nr. | Name | DWZ - T | DWZn | Chg. | Punkte | |
101 | Schürmann, Robert | 790 - 5 | 821 - 6 | +31 | 2½/7 | |
102 | Lachmann, Daniel* | 959 - 5 | 921 - 6 | - 38 | 3/6 | |
103 | Winkler, Jan* | 783 - 1 | 806 - 2 | +23 | 1/3 | |
104 | Stiller, Mandy | ----- | ----- | - | 0/1 | |
105 | Sommer, Julius | 741 - 1 | 733 - 2 | - 8 | 1/3 | |
106 | Kuschela, Michel | ----- | 754 - 1 | NEU | 2/8 | |
107 | Böhmer, Charly* | ----- | 2x kampflos - | |||
108 | Greßmann, Moritz* | ----- | ----- | - | 0/1 | 1x kampflos - |
ML | Beck, Andreas |
Nr. | Verein | 1a. | 1b. | 2a. | 2b. | 3a. | 3b. | 4a. | 4b. | 5a. | 5b. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1a. | SC Weisse Dame | X | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | sf. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
1b. | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 4 | X | 2 | 3 | 3 | sf. | 0 | ½ | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17½ |
2a. | Treptower SV 1949 | 2 | 2 | X | 3 | 3 | sf. | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19½ |
2b. | SG Chemie W'see / Bor. F'felde | 3 | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | sf. | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 9½ |
3a. | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | sf. | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 5½ |
3b. | spielfrei | spiel- | X | frei | |||||||||
4a. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | sf. | X | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 14 | 27½ |
4b. | SC Rotation Pankow | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | sf. | 3 | X | 4 | 2 | 15 | 26 |
5a. | SG Grün-Weiß B'schulenweg 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | sf. | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 6 | 8 |
5b. | SG Grün-Weiß B'schulenweg 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | sf. | ½ | 2 | 4 | X | 11 | 20½ |
U12 - Staffel 2 (DWZ-Schnitt: 872) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | DWZ | Spiele | MP | BP |
1. | SC Rotation Pankow | 892 | 8 | 15 | 26 |
2. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1186 | 8 | 14 | 27½ |
3. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | 814 | 8 | 11 | 20½ |
4. | Treptower SV 1949 | 870 | 8 | 10 | 19½ |
5. | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 897 | 8 | 9 | 17½ |
6. | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | 790 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
7. | SC Weisse Dame | 849 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
8. | SG Chemie W'see / Borussia F'felde | 777 | 8 | 3 | 9½ |
9. | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 777 | 8 | 1 | 5½ |