Rd. | Tisch | Nr. | Name | ELO | DWZ - T | Ergebnis |
|
| | 43. | Kunz, André | 2011 | 1990 - 60 | 6 aus 9 |
1 | 43 | 130. | Pöcheim, Stephan | 1611 | 1518 - 5 | W1 |
2 | 34 | 146. | Henke, Georg (1471*) | 1611 | 1392 - 48 | S1 |
3 | 12 | 14 | Sawlin, Leonid | 2143 | 2222 - 85 | W½ |
4 | 14 | 26. | Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf | 2195 | 2103 - 99 | S½ |
5 | 8 | 8. | IM Figura, Atila Gajo | 2372 | 2345 - 182 | W0 |
6 | 30 | 84. | Lawrenz, Sebastian | 1814 | 1825 - 26 | S½ |
7 | 27 | 80. | Torzinski, Nils | 1851 | 1844 - 48 | W1 |
8 | 22 | 71. | Vavrek, Jan | 1887 | 1887 - 6 | S1 |
9 | 12 | 22. | FM Federau, Jürgen | 2186 | 2057 - 131 | W½ |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1963 | 1910 | |
24. Platz | Performance | 2088 | 2102 | |
"U2000" | Punkte | 6.0/9 | 6.0/9 | |
2. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 4.92 | 5.055 | |
| Differenz (K20) | + 21.60 | + 22 | |
| Neu | 2033 | 2012 - 61 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht. |
|
| | 44. | Greßmann, Moritz | 1977 | 1961 - 89 | 5½ aus 9 |
1 | 44 | 131. | Hamel, Jochen | | 1496 - 6 | S1 |
2 | 84 | 172. | Lippianowski, Stefan (1206*) | 1577 | 1007 - 88 | W1 |
3 | 13 | 16. | Dimitrijeski, Kristian | 2205 | 2169 - 129 | W1 |
4 | 6 | 6. | GM Kurayan, Ruslan (2404*) | 2377 | 2404 - 6 | S0 |
5 | 9 | 10. | FM Giemsa, Stephan | 2331 | 2298 - 77 | W½ |
6 | 12 | 13. | FM Stigar, Petter | 2225 | 2225 - 6 | S½ |
7 | 15 | 20. | Major, Vitalij | 2202 | 2144 - 30 | S0 |
8 | 31 | 69. | Jaeger, André | 1950 | 1889 - 165 | W1 |
9 | 22 | 67. | Schmidt, Jürgen | 2005 | 1894 - 75 | S½ |
Gesamt | Niveau | 2109 | 1947 | |
35. Platz | Performance | 2152 | 2151 | |
"Jugend A" | Punkte | 4.5/8 | 5.5/9 | |
7. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 2.73 | 3.985 | |
| Differenz (K40) | + 67.60 | + 43 | |
| Neu | 2048 | 2004 - 90 | |
| Nach DLM | 2019 | | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht. |
|
| | 46. | Witte, Ronald | 2053 | 1972 - 63 | 5½ aus 9 |
1 | 46 | 133. | Koerber, Bernhard (1693*) | 1653 | 1484 - 7 | S1 |
2 | 1 | 1. | GM Perunovic, Milos (2620*) | 2453 | 2620 - 6 | W0 |
3 | 33 | 90. | Schnabel, Bennett | 1744 | 1824 - 66 | S½ |
4 | 37 | 94. | Binder, Thomas | 1859 | 1762 - 112 | W1 |
5 | 29 | 82 | Hohn, August | 1958 | 1839 - 171 | S1 |
6 | 13 | 15. | FM Rietze, Clemens | 2250 | 2202 - 119 | S0 |
7 | 29 | 101. | Ziems, Michael | 1818 | 1716 - 59 | W1 |
8 | 14 | 17. | Lagunow, Raphael | 2172 | 2160 - 70 | W½ |
9 | 24 | 77. | Flohr, Dennis | 1853 | 1853 - 6 | S½ |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1973 | 1940 | |
36. Platz | Performance | 2051 | 2026 | |
"U2000" | Punkte | 5.5/9 | 5.5/9 | |
5. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 5.38 | 5.062 | |
| Differenz (K20) | + 2.40 | + 9 | |
| Neu | 2055 | 1981 - 64 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht/gesenkt. |
|
| | 50. | Arndt, Uwe | 1980 | 1955 - 86 | 5½ aus 9 |
1 | 50 | 136. | Bauer, Stefan | 1633 | 1473 - 102 | S1 |
2 | 5 | 5. | GM Kovalev, Andrei (2475*) | 2380 | 2531 - 78 | W0 |
3 | 37 | 101. | Ziems, Michael | 1818 | 1716 - 59 | S½ |
4 | 38 | 90. | Schnabel, Bennett | 1744 | 1824 - 66 | W1 |
5 | 30 | 113. | Greßmann, Hanna (1565*) | 1580 | 1649 - 52 | S1 |
6 | 16 | 23. | Schmidek, Emil | 2108 | 2156 - 70 | W½ |
7 | 16 | 22. | FM Federau, Jürgen | 2186 | 2057 - 131 | S0 |
8 | 33 | 105. | Schreiber, Ben-Luca | 1702 | 1677 - 25 | W1 |
9 | 14 | 17. | Lagunow, Raphael | 2172 | 2160 - 70 | S½ |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1925 | 1915 | |
40. Platz | Performance | 2005 | 2021 | |
"U2000" | Punkte | 5.5/9 | 5.5/9 | |
7. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 5.05 | 4.986 | |
| Differenz (K20) | + 9.00 | + 11 | |
| Neu | 1989 | 1966 - 87 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht/gesenkt. |
|
| | 54. | Donath, Johann | 1973 | 1945 - 73 | 5½ aus 9 |
1 | 55 | 142. | Mattner, Stephan | 1720 | 1406 - 11 | W½ |
2 | 46 | 148. | Vural, Argun (1506*) | 1573 | 1382 - 28 | S1 |
3 | 21 | 22. | FM Federau, Jürgen | 2186 | 2057 - 131 | W1 |
4 | 10 | 14. | Sawlin, Leonid | 2143 | 2222 - 85 | S½ |
5 | 16 | 26. | Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf | 2195 | 2103 - 99 | W1 |
6 | 7 | 8. | IM Figura, Atila Gajo | 2372 | 2345 - 182 | S0 |
7 | 13 | 16. | Dimitrijeski, Kristian | 2205 | 2169 - 129 | W½ |
8 | 17 | 24 | Bolk, Matthias | 2095 | 2041 - 54 | S1 |
9 | 8 | 12. | Lerch, Philipp | 2297 | 2236 - 77 | W0 |
Gesamt | Niveau | 2087 | 1996 | |
31. Platz | Performance | 2167 | 2167 | |
"Jugend A" | Punkte | 5.5/9 | 5.5/9 | |
6. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 3.21 | 3.558 | |
| Differenz (K40) | + 91.60 | + 55 | |
| Neu | 2065 | 2000 - 74 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht. |
|
| | 68. | Voigt, Ingo | 2031 | 1921 - 89 | 4½ aus 9 |
1 | 68 | 155. | Geist, Wolfgang (1533*) | 1631 | 1285 - 117 | S1 |
2 | 18 | 21. | Schnabel, Ralf | 2195 | 2137 - 115 | W0 |
3 | 47 | 113. | Greßmann, Hanna (1565*) | 1631 | 1649 - 52 | S½ |
4 | 45 | 118. | Dathe, Frederick | 1654 | 1559 - 40 | W0 |
5 | 57 | 124. | Kaufmann, Mathias (1543*) | 1631 | 1324 - 27 | S½ |
6 | 52 | 127. | Hülle, Gunter | 1721 | 1513 - 173 | W1 |
7 | 47 | 140. | Kostanyan, Hakob (1552*) | 1631 | 1458 - 17 | S1 |
8 | 24 | 19. | Boewer, Roland | 2248 | 2145 - 102 | W½ |
9 | 35 | 96. | Bergmann, Jens | 1885 | 1758 - 21 | S0 |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1803 | 1648 | |
94. Platz | Performance | 1803 | 1618 | |
"U1900" | Punkte | 4.5/9 | 4.5/9 | |
21. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 6.65 | 6.730 | |
| Differenz (K20) | - 43.00 | - 47 | |
| Neu | 1988 | 1874 - 90 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 erhöht. |
|
| | 113. | Greßmann, Hanna | 1565 | 1649 - 52 | 4 aus 9 |
1 | 28 | 28. | Bach, Markus (2087*) | 1965 | 2079 - 104 | W½ |
2 | 42 | 34. | Kather, Yannick (2054*) | 1965 | 2041 - 68 | S½ |
3 | 47 | 68. | Voigt, Ingo (2031*) | 1965 | 1921 - 89 | W½ |
4 | 44 | 64. | Kunze, Michael | 1945 | 1907 - 21 | S1 |
5 | 30 | 50. | Arndt, Uwe (1980*) | 1965 | 1955 - 86 | W0 |
6 | 47 | 76. | Bonke, Hans-Jürgen (1982*) | 1965 | 1863 - 30 | S½ |
7 | 52 | 89. | Landt, Stefan | 1927 | 1808 - 26 | W0 |
8 | 50 | 54. | Sappok, Marius (2012*) | 1965 | 1945 - 39 | S0 |
9 | 61 | 137. | Urbaniak, Andreas | 1706 | 1473 - 43 | W1 |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1930 | 1888 | |
97. Platz | Performance | 1887 | 1854 | |
"Jugend B" | Punkte | 4.0/9 | 4.0/9 | |
6. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 0.98 | 2.030 | |
"Damen" | Differenz (K40) | + 120.80 | + 83 | |
3. Platz | Neu | 1686 | 1732 - 53 | |
| Nach DLM | 1691 | | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 gesenkt. |
|
| | 147. | Henke, Georg | 1471 | 1392 - 48 | 3½ aus 9 |
1 | 59 | 59. | Sauermann, Andreas (1931*) | 1871 | 1797 - 30 | S1 |
2 | 34 | 43. | Kunz, André (2011*) | 1871 | 1990 - 60 | W0 |
3 | 54 | 77. | Flohr, Dennis | 1853 | 1853 - 6 | S0 |
4 | 59. | 97. | Gremm, Albert Jürgen (1876*) | 1871 | 1713 - 150 | W0 |
5 | 80 | 169. | Eichstädt, Torsten | 1325 | 1013 - 3 | S1 |
6 | 58 | 103. | Lasschuit, René | 1727 | 1642 - 48 | W1 |
7 | 49 | 73. | Scheide, Helmut (1982*) | 1871 | 1879 - 158 | S½ |
8 | 48 | 83. | Burianek, Daniel (1907*) | 1871 | 1838 - 17 | W0 |
9 | 59 | 121. | Klevenow, Hellmut | 1826 | 1569 - 89 | W0 |
Gesamt | Niveau | 1787 | 1699 | |
126. Platz | Performance | 1707 | 1635 | |
"Jugend C" | Punkte | 3.5/9 | 3.5/9 | |
2. Platz | Gewinnerwartung | 1.49 | 1.738 | |
| Differenz (K40) | + 80.40 | + 94 | |
| Neu | 1551 | 1486 - 49 | |
*Die ELO wurde auf den Maximalabstand von 400 gesenkt. |